English (Computer Programs and Programming)
modeled statement [correct]
CONT: The predicate property identifies the original property in the modeled statement.
OBS: modeled statement : term taken from a World Wide Web Consortium(W3C) document. The W3C' s role is to establish standards relating to Internet technology.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
déclaration modélisée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Predicate : La propriété predicate identifie la propriété originale dans la déclaration modélisée. La valeur de la propriété predicate est une ressource qui représente la propriété spécifique dans la déclaration originale [...]