English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Mount Morgan deposit [correct, Australia]; Mt. Morgan deposit [correct, Australia]
OBS: East-central Queensland.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
gisement de Mount Morgan [correct, masculine noun, Australia]
OBS: Centre est du Queensland.