English (Monument Names)
Korea Veterans National Wall of Remembrance [correct]
OBS: ... the dedication of a National Memorial to fallen Canadian comrades lost in the early to mid-50s in the Korean War. The 200-foot-long structure will be built at Meadowvale Cemetery in Brampton, Ontario.
French (Désignations de monuments)
Korea Veterans National Wall of Remembrance [correct]
OBS: Renseignement confirmé auprès de l'Association canadienne des vétérans de la Corée.