English (Environmental Economics; Simulation (Cybernetic Systems))
nature laboratory [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Simulation (Systèmes cybernétiques))
laboratoire de la nature [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Simulación (Sistemas cibernéticos))
laboratorio de la naturaleza [masculine noun]