English (Racquet Sports)
new balls! [correct, plural]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Sports de raquette)
balles neuves ! [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
pelotas nuevas [correct, feminine noun, plural]