English (Racquet Sports)
ball change [correct]
CONT: If a ball change is inadvertently missed by the players or the umpire, if the match is officiated, then it must be taken at the beginning of the next game in which the player(or team) who would have received new balls is to serve.
French (Sports de raquette)
changement de balles [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Il n'existe pas de règles précises sur la fréquence des changements de balles [...] dans la plupart des tournois importants, on change de balles après les neuf premiers jeux et, par la suite, après chaque séquence de 11 jeux.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
cambio de pelotas [correct, masculine noun]