English (Bearings and Bearing Systems (Mechanical Components))
ball screw cylinder
OBS: SKF has found a new way to solve this problem, a steering arrangement comprising three components-steering gear, flexible shaft and ball screw cylinder(...)
French (Paliers, coussinets et roulements (Composants mécaniques))
cylindre avec vis à bille
OBS: SKF a résolu le problème de façon nouvelle sous forme d'un montage comprenant trois éléments: un boîtier de direction, un flexible et un cylindre avec vis à billes (...)