English (Solar Energy; Types of Constructed Works; Urban Housing)
low energy passive solar housing
French (Énergie solaire; Types de constructions; Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
habitation à faible consommation énergétique et à chauffage solaire passif [feminine noun]