English (Cancers and Oncology)
plasma cell sarcoma [correct]
OBS: Related term : malignant plasma cell tumor.
French (Cancers et oncologie)
sarcome plasmocytaire [correct, masculine noun]; plasmocytosarcome [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Termes apparentés : tumeur maligne à plasmocytes.