English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
plasma jet wind tunnel; plasma jet tunnel
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Aérotechnique et maintenance; Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes)
tunnel à jet de plasma [masculine noun]