English (Informatics)
computer-generated graphic [correct]
CONT: The important properties of the plasma panel are that it is transparent(enabling colour slides to be projected onto the back of the panel, and superimposed on computer-generated graphics) and has inherent memory....
French (Informatique)
graphique produit par ordinateur [correct, masculine noun]