English (Radiation Protection)
gamma survey radiac meter IM 108C/PD; high range gamma survey meter
French (Radioprotection)
indicateur radiac de rayons gamma [masculine noun]
OBS: Attention : l'appareil IM 5016/PD s'appelle également un "gamma survey radiac meter".