English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
Field Artillery Regiment RCA Band [correct]; Fd Regt Band [correct]
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
La Musique du Régiment d'artillerie de campagne, RCA [correct, feminine noun]; M/RAC [correct, feminine noun]