English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Thermal Insulation, Mineral Fibre Board for Above Roof Decks [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-51.31-M84
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Isolant thermique, panneaux en fibres minérales pour toitures-terrasses [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-51.31-M84