English (Telecommunications Transmission; Radio Transmission and Reception)
rooftop antenna [correct]
CONT: A rooftop antenna allows you to watch more television stations by picking up broadcast signals that are too weak for your indoor antenna to recognize.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications); Émission et réception radio)
antenne de toit [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Antenne radio AM/FM électronique de toit avec rallonge 4,5 mètres. Grâce à sa faible hauteur, cette antenne de toit est idéale pour les véhicules hauts.
Spanish (Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones); Radiotransmisión y radiorrecepción)
antena de techo [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] antena de techo [...] solo para radio de coche FM/AM, no para navegación o teléfono.