English (Epidemiology; Sexology)
Play Safe campaign [correct]
OBS: An educational campaign to promote safe sexual practices among male homosexuals in the Montreal region.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Sexologie)
campagne Jouez sûr [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Une campagne de sensibilisation visant à promouvoir des pratiques sexuelles sûres auprès d'hommes homosexuels fréquentant divers établissements de Montréal.
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.