English (Food Industries; Cheese and Dairy Products)
sour milk [correct]
OBS: A milk with a distinctly sour taste which results from bacterial decomposition producing lactic acid.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
lait sur [correct, masculine noun]