English (Financial Accounting)
combined statement [correct]
DEF: Account statement listing account activity in demand deposit, including statement savings; time deposit account and balances owed on revolving credit lines, telephone banking transactions, and so on.
French (Comptabilité générale)
état combiné [masculine noun]