English (Public Sector Budgeting; Employment Benefits)
OAS recipient [correct]; Old Age Security recipient [correct]
CONT: OAS recipients who are no longer resident in Canada will have to file a statement of their world-wide income in order to continue to receive OAS benefits.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Avantages sociaux)
prestataire de la SV [correct, masculine noun]; prestataire de la sécurité de la vieillesse [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les prestataires de la SV qui ne résident plus au Canada devront déclarer leur revenu de toutes provenances pour demeurer admissibles.