English (Management Operations (General); Management Control)
climate factor [correct]
OBS: Factors which influence such key variables as satisfaction, production, and efficiency. Illustrations include structure, job descriptions, performance standards, rewards, leadership style, challenge supportiveness, and work values.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Contrôle de gestion)
facteur d'ambiance