English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
end page [correct]
DEF: The pages at the end of a tree structured database containing the actual information.
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
page finale [correct, feminine noun]; page-écran finale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Page-écran d'une base de données structurée par arborescence qui contient l'information recherchée.