English (Provincial Government Honorary Distinctions; Security)
Décoration pour service exceptionnel [correct, Quebec]
OBS: Information obtained from the Sûreté du Québec.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations des gouv. provinciaux; Sécurité)
Décoration pour service exceptionnel [correct, Quebec]
OBS: Information obtenue de la Sûreté du Québec.