English (Sociology of the Family; Social Problems)
child physical abuse, suspected, subsequent encounter [correct]
OBS: T76.12XD: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Sociologie de la famille; Problèmes sociaux)
sévices physiques sur un enfant, suspectés, rencontre ultérieure [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: T76.12XD : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.