English (Sociology of the Family; Social Problems)
child sexual abuse, suspected, initial encounter [correct]
OBS: T76.22XA: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Sociologie de la famille; Problèmes sociaux)
sévices sexuels sur un enfant, suspectés, rencontre initiale [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: T76.22XA : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.