English (Restaurant Equipment)
pan and utensil rack [correct]; pot and utensil rack [correct]
DEF: One or more bars and braces suspended from a ceiling, or mounted on posts or a wall, housing fixed or removable hooks for hanging pots, pans and utensils.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
support à casseroles et ustensiles [correct, masculine noun]