English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Cancers and Oncology)
Enneking’s staging system [correct]
CONT: The DNA content in synovial sarcoma IIA stage, according to Enneking's staging system was lower than that in IIB, IIIA and IIIB(P < 0. 05).
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Cancers et oncologie)
classification de Enneking [correct, feminine noun]