English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
synthetic aperture radar fast delivery processor; SARFDP
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
processeur des vents SAR à livraison rapide [masculine noun]
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría; Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
procesador radar de abertura sintética de rápida entrega [masculine noun]