English (Sales (Marketing))
run version [correct]
CONT: [The] crawl version shouldn’t be a multistep, multichannel drawing that spans five whiteboards. A great starting point could be a single automated touchpoint with two reminders for non-openers. Similarly, [the] run version should not be limited to data and content from the past, but should account for future customer needs. The best journey mapping mindset allows for testing, learning, and iterating while actively servicing... customers.
French (Vente)
version avancée [correct, feminine noun]