English (Mammals; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
service animal [correct]
DEF: An animal trained to provide assistance to persons with disabilities.
French (Mammifères; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
animal d'assistance [correct, masculine noun]; animal d'utilité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Mamíferos; Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
animal de servicio [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Perro u otro animal entrenado que provee asistencia a una persona ciega, sorda o con una incapacidad de motricidad.