English (Training of Personnel; Education (General))
terminal performance; end-of-training-performance
OBS: The performance expected of a trainee following completion of all instruction required by a performance objective.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Pédagogie (Généralités))
performance finale; rendement final
OBS: Rendement prévu pour un stagiaire qui a suivi tous les cours requis par un objectif de performance.