English (Training of Personnel; Informatics)
trainee performance
OBS: Source: Software Engineering Institute.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Informatique)
performance du stagiaire [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Modèle d'évolution des capacités logiciel.