English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Application of Unfilled, Cutback Tar Foundation Coating for Dampproofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.22-M89
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Application d'un revêtement de goudron fluxé, non fillerisé, sur les fondations pour l'imperméabilisation à l'humidité [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.22-M89