English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Emulsified Asphalt, Mineral-Colloid Type, Unfilled, for Dampproofing and Waterproofing and for Roof Coatings [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.2-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Émulsion bitumineuse non fillerisée, à colloïde minéral, pour l'imperméabilisation à l'humidité et à l'eau, et pour le revêtement de toitures [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.2-M88