English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Asphalt, Cutback, Unfilled, for Dampproofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 37-GP-6Ma, 1983
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Bitume fluxé, non fillerisé, pour l'imperméabilisation à l'humidité [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 37-GP-6Ma, 1983