English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Application of Unfilled Cutback Asphalt for Dampproofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 37-GP-12Ma, 1984
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Application de bitume fluxé, non fillerisé, pour l'imperméabilisation à l'humidité [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 37-GP-12Ma, 1984