English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Tar, Cutback, Unfilled, for Dampproofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 37-GP-18Ma, 1985
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Goudron fluxé, non fillerisé, pour l'hydrofugation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 37-GP-18Ma, 1985