English (Ice Hockey)
penalty timekeeper [correct]
OBS: The penalty timekeeper shall keep the time served by each penalized player during the game and upon request, inform the penalized player as to the unfinished time of his penalty.
French (Hockey sur glace)
chronométreur des punitions; chronométreur des pénalisations; chronométreur des pénalités
OBS: Le chronométreur des punitions tiendra compte du temps que les joueurs passent en punition durant la partie. Sur demande, il indiquera à tout joueur en punition combien de temps il reste à couvrir de sa punition.