English (Translation (General))
left over from
CONT: We have participated actively in the unfinished business left over from the Uruguay Round...
French (Traduction (Généralités))
issu de
CONT: Projets à réaliser dans la foulée de l'Uruguay Round, projets issus de l'Uruguay Round