English (Political Science; Translation)
unfinished agenda
CONT: One can easily compile an unfinished agenda for further constitutional reform in Canada.
French (Sciences politiques; Traduction)
programme à réaliser [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: programme : Suite d'actions que l'on se propose d'accomplir pour arriver à un résultat (...) Réaliser un programme.