English (Foreign Trade)
unfinished products [correct]; unfinished goods [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
produits non finis [correct, masculine noun]; biens non finis [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
bienes no terminados [correct, masculine noun]; productos no terminados [correct, masculine noun]