English (Leather Industry; Leatherworking Tools and Equipment)
unfinished garment leather [correct]
OBS: Nude leather : Naked or unfinished leather.
French (Industrie du cuir; Outils et machines pour le travail du cuir)
cuir non fini pour vêtements [correct, masculine noun]; cuir à vêtements non fini [correct, masculine noun]