English (Finance)
Ozone Layer Protection : The Unfinished Journey
OBS: See Canada 1997 Report of the Auditor-General of Canada December Chapter 27 "Ozone Layer Protection : The Unfinished Journey"...
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
Protection de la couche d'ozone : le parcours inachevé
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).