English (Information Processing (Informatics))
unformatted [correct, adjective]
OBS: unformatted diskette : a diskette that contains no data and no track or sector format information.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
non structuré [correct]; non mis en forme [correct]; non édité [correct]; brut [correct]; en vrac [correct]
OBS: Fichier «en vrac»; Fichier non trié, constitué au fur et à mesure de l'écriture des articles.
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
no formateado [correct]; no puesto en forma [correct]; no ajustado a formato [correct]
PHR: Disquete, registro, visualización no formateada.