English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Universal Box 740™ [correct, trademark]; Universal Box
OBS: A trademark of Lego (Denmark, Canada).
OBS: Description: Box of 525 Lego blocks including a 4.5-V motor. Comes with book of suggestions.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Boîte universelle 740 [correct, trademark, see observation]; Boîte universelle
OBS: Boîte universelle 740MC : Marque de commerce de Lego, Danemark, Canada.
OBS: Description : Boîte de base de briques Lego comprenant 525 pièces dont un moteur de 4,5 volts. Livret de montage inclus.