English (Farm Equipment; Mechanical Construction; Pneumatic Transporting Systems)
universal elbow; articulated elbow
OBS: In a pneumatic handling system.
French (Matériel agricole; Construction mécanique; Manutention pneumatique)
coude universel [masculine noun]; coude articulé [masculine noun]
OBS: Dans un système de manutention pneumatique.
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Construcción mecánica; Manutención neumática)
codo universal [masculine noun]; codo articulado [masculine noun]