English (Mathematics)
Bayesian classification
CONT: Bayesian classification of motor vehicle accidents from accident text.
French (Mathématiques)
classification bayesienne [feminine noun]
CONT: Classification par fonction de vraisemblance, classification bayesienne, notions de coût et d'erreur.