English (Statistics; Urban Studies)
coefficient [correct]; rank correlation coefficient [correct]; Spearman rank correlation coefficient [correct]
OBS: The Spearman rank correlation is a test of correlation, using ranked data on the ordinal scale of measurement, and is therefore non-parametric.
French (Statistique; Urbanisme)
coefficient de corrélation de rang [correct, masculine noun]; coefficient de corrélation de rang de Spearman [correct, masculine noun]; coefficient du rang de Spearman [masculine noun]
Spanish (Estadística; Urbanismo)
coeficiente de correlación por rangos de Spearman [masculine noun]