English (Printing Processes - Various; Information Processing (Informatics); Photography)
digital print [correct]
CONT: Digital prints are ... any prints created utilizing digital technologies to transfer the contents of a digital file directly to a printing substrate.
French (Procédés d'impression divers; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Photographie)
impression numérique [correct, feminine noun]