English (Anti-pollution Measures)
electrofiltration; electrostatic precipitation
French (Mesures antipollution)
électrofiltrage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Filtrage électrostatique.
Spanish (Medidas contra la contaminación)
electrofiltrado [masculine noun]