English (Telephony and Microwave Technology; Security Devices)
emergency call
French (Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences; Dispositifs de sécurité)
message d'urgence [masculine noun, officially approved]; appel d'urgence [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.