English (Foreign Trade; Market Prices)
fair price [correct]; fair market price
French (Commerce extérieur; Prix (Commercialisation))
juste prix [correct, masculine noun]; prix équitable [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Precios (Comercialización))
precio justo [correct, masculine noun]; justo precio [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Locución empleada para identificar que las cotizaciones de un producto no han sido artificialmente manipuladas para hacer "dumping".