English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
fluidization dip coat; fluidization dip coating
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
revêtement par fluidisation [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
revestimiento por fluidización [masculine noun]