English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
greenheart [correct, see observation]; coffee colubrina [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rhamnaceae.
OBS: greenheart: common name also used to refer to the species Chlorocardium rodiei.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
colubrine arborescente [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rhamnaceae.