English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Air Materiel Maintenance)
out of lock [correct]; OL [correct]; O/L [correct]; out-of-lock [correct]; OL [correct]; O/L [correct]; OL
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Maintenance du matériel de l'air)
non asservie [correct, feminine noun]