English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
Regional Managers Assets [correct]; RMA [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
Gestionnaires régionaux des biens [correct, masculine noun, plural]; GRB [correct]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.