English (Labour Relations; Rules of Court)
accelerated resolution of complaints
French (Relations du travail; Règles de procédure)
procédure de règlement accéléré des plaintes [feminine noun]; procédure RAP [feminine noun]
OBS: Réf.: CFP, Trad.