English (Construction Engineering (Military); Work and Production)
average repair cost [officially approved]; ARC [officially approved]
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence (Code dHUEPHAH).
French (Génie construction (Militaire); Travail et production)
coût de réparation moyen [officially approved]; CRMO [officially approved]; coût moyen des réparations [masculine noun]
OBS: "Coût de réparation moyen" et "CRMO" ont été uniformisé(s) par le Ministère de la Défense Nationale (Code dHUEPHAH).
OBS: Source de "coût moyen des réparations" et "ARC" : CFP-A-LM-184-001, vol. JS-001.