English (Statistics)
uniqueness [correct]
CONT: The first uses the concept of uniqueness, examining the level of unique individuals or households within populations and samples on pre-defined keys.
French (Statistique)
unicité [feminine noun]
OBS: Contribution du facteur spécifique à la variance.
Spanish (Estadística)
unicidad [feminine noun]