English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Hospital Furniture)
wire basket
OBS: Sterilization trolleys and equipment.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Mobilier d'hôpital)
panier en fil [masculine noun]
OBS: Mobilier et matériel de stérilisation.