English (Rights and Freedoms)
complaint form [correct]
French (Droits et libertés)
formulaire de plainte [correct, masculine noun]; formule de plainte [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades)
forma de denuncia [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Forma de Denuncia de Hechos de violación en los Derechos Humanos