English (Translation; Language Problems; Practice and Procedural Law)
mutual trust and confidence [correct]
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue; Droit judiciaire)
foi et confiance mutuelles [feminine noun]
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma; Derecho procesal)
respeto y confianza mutuos [correct]
CONT: obligación legal de respeto y confianza mutuos entre empleador y empleado.