English (Communication and Information Management; Records Management (Management); Federal Administration)
Cabinet confidence complaint [correct]
CONT: Change in policy for registering Cabinet confidence complaints resulted in 82 discontinued complaints.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Gestion des documents (Gestion); Administration fédérale)
plainte relative aux documents confidentiels du Cabinet [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le changement de politique concernant l'enregistrement des plaintes relatives aux documents confidentiels du Cabinet s'est traduit par l'abandon de 82 plaintes.