English (Foreign Trade; Official Documents; Customs and Excise; International Law)
Customs broker's license
French (Commerce extérieur; Documents officiels; Douanes et accise; Droit international)
permis de courtier en douanes [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Lexique Affaires étrangères.