English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
dehydrase
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
déhydrase [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
dehidrasa [feminine noun]