English (Plant and Crop Production; Food Preservation and Canning; Milling and Cereal Industries)
dehydration processor
French (Cultures (Agriculture); Conservation des aliments et conserverie; Minoterie et céréales)
fabricant de produits déshydratés [masculine noun]