English (Refractory Materials (Metallurgy); Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
dehydration test; dehydration curve
French (Matériaux réfractaires (Métallurgie); Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
déshydratométrie; analyse thermogravimétrique